开赛日期
上盘
盘口
下盘
组合出击
指导
比分
结果
2019-10-13
阿根廷
半球/一球
厄瓜多爾
阿根廷
2000
6比1
2019-10-13
薩拉戈薩
平手/半球
紐文西亞
紐文西亞
2000
1比0
2019-10-13
巴西
球半
尼日利亞
尼日利亞
2000
1比1
2019-10-13
羅馬尼亞
球半
法羅群島
法羅群島
2000
3比0
2019-10-13
丹麥
平手/半球
瑞士
瑞士
2000
1比0
2019-10-12
希杭
半球
艾高干
艾高干
2000
1比3
2019-10-11
瑞士U21
球半
格魯吉亞U21
瑞士U21
3000
2比1
2019-10-11
挪威U21
半球
白俄羅斯U21
白俄羅斯U21
3000
1比1
2019-10-10
白俄羅斯
一球
愛沙尼亞
愛沙尼亞
3000
0比0
2019-10-10
捷克U21
平手/半球
希臘U21
希臘U21
3000
1比1
2019-10-10
哈薩克
平手/半球
塞浦路斯
塞浦路斯
2000
1比2
2019-10-6
錫永
平手/半球
盧加諾
盧加諾
2000
1比2
2019-10-6
沃爾夫斯堡
半球/一球
柏林聯
沃爾夫斯堡
3000
1比0
2019-10-6
拉素
平手/半球
博洛尼亞
博洛尼亞
3000
2比2
2019-10-5
天狼星
平手/半球
希爾星堡
天狼星
3000
2比1
2019-10-5
利物浦
一球/球半
李斯特城
李斯特城
3000
2比1
2019-10-5
利華古遜
平手/半球
RB萊比錫
RB萊比錫
3000
1比1
2019-10-5
馬斯特里赫特
平手/半球
靴蒙特
靴蒙特
3000
3比1
2019-10-5
甘堡爾
半球
SBV精英隊
甘堡爾
3000
4比0
2019-10-5
南錫
半球
尼奧特
南錫
3000
2比1
2019-10-4
阿仙奴
一球/球半
標準列治
阿仙奴
3000
4比0
2019-10-4
PSV燕豪芬
半球
洛辛堡
PSV燕豪芬
3000
4比1
2019-10-4
波圖
半球
飛燕諾
波圖
3000
0比2
2019-10-3
拿玻里
一球/球半
亨克
亨克
3000
0比0
2019-10-3
多蒙特
半球
布拉格斯拉維亞
多蒙特
3000
2比0
2019-10-2
拜仁慕尼黑
平手/半球
熱刺
拜仁慕尼黑
3000
7比2
2019-10-2
韋根
平手/半球
伯明翰
伯明翰
2000
1比0
2019-10-2
布力般流浪
平手/半球
諾定咸森林
諾定咸森林
2000
1比1
2019-10-1
曼聯
平手/半球
阿仙奴
阿仙奴
2000
1比1
2019-9-30
尼姆
平手/半球
聖伊天
聖伊天
2000
0比1
2019-9-29
羅馬
半球/一球
萊切
羅馬
3000
1比0
2019-9-29
賓福特
半球
班士利
賓福特
3000
3比1
2019-9-28
利物浦
一球/球半
錫菲聯
錫菲聯
3000
1比0
2019-9-28
卡斯魯厄
平手/半球
海登海默
卡斯魯厄
2000
1比1
2019-9-28
波琴
半球
達斯泰特
達斯泰特
3000
2比2
2019-9-28
博維斯塔
半球
唐迪拉
唐迪拉
3000
0比0
2019-9-28
富咸
一球
韋根
富咸
3000
2比0
2019-9-28
迪加史卓普
半球/一球
洛達
洛達
2000
1比1
2019-9-27
皇家蘇斯達
半球/一球
艾拉維斯
皇家蘇斯達
2000
3比0
2019-9-27
琉森
半球/一球
納沙泰爾
納沙泰爾
2000
1比0
2019-9-26
熱拿亞
平手/半球
博洛尼亞
博洛尼亞
3000
0比0
2019-9-26
韋斯咸
一球/球半
牛津聯
牛津聯
2000
0比4
2019-9-26
白禮頓
平手/半球
阿士東維拉
阿士東維拉
2000
1比3
2019-9-25
貝迪斯
半球
利雲特
利雲特
2000
3比1
2019-9-25
卡馬亞
半球
辛斯華爾
辛斯華爾
2000
0比2
2019-9-25
馬賽
平手/半球
迪安
迪安
2000
0比0
2019-9-23
畢爾包
半球/一球
艾拉維斯
艾拉維斯
2000
2比0
2019-9-23
多蒙特
半球/一球
法蘭克福
法蘭克福
2000
2比2
2019-9-22
艾克馬亞
一球
海牙
海牙
2000
1比0
2019-9-21
馬賽
半球
蒙彼利埃
蒙彼利埃
3000
1比1
2019-9-21
卡迪夫城
平手/半球
米杜士堡
卡迪夫城
3000
1比0
2019-9-21
哈化柏林
半球/一球
柏德博恩
哈化柏林
3000
2比1
2019-9-21
奧丹斯
平手/半球
阿曉斯
阿曉斯
3000
1比2
2019-9-21
費里
平手/半球
加爾斯
費里
3000
1比0
2019-9-21
海登海默
半球
達斯泰特
海登海默
3000
1比0
2019-9-20
PSV燕豪芬
半球/一球
士砵亭
PSV燕豪芬
3000
3比2
2019-9-20
哥本哈根
半球/一球
盧加諾
哥本哈根
3000
1比0
2019-9-20
基輔戴拿模
半球
馬模
基輔戴拿模
2000
1比0
2019-9-19
侯爾斯卡
半球/一球
阿爾巴塞特
阿爾巴塞特
2000
0比1
2019-9-19
阿利辛特
一球
KFUM奧斯陸
阿利辛特
2000
2比1